Meisterliste

Vereinsmeisterschaft


2019-2020 noch nicht ausgespielt
2018-2019 Alexander Lawrenz
2017-2018 Alexander Lawrenz
2016-2017 Alexander Lawrenz
2015-2016 Alexander Lawrenz
2014-2015 Alexander Lawrenz
2013-2014 Adrian Springer
2012-2013 Gerhard Kremer
2011-2012 -
2010-2011 Alexander Lawrenz
2009-2010 Lukas Seidler
2008-2009 Lukas Seidler
2007-2008 Lukas Seidler
2006-2007 Uwe Hinrichs
2005-2006 Matthias Dann
2004-2005 Günther Schmitt
2003-2004 Uwe Hinrichs
2002-2003 -
2001-2002 Uwe Hinrichs
2000-2001 Uwe Hinrichs
1999-2000 Uwe Hinrichs
1998-1999 Dr. Gerhard Doerjer
...
1995 Dr. Gerhard Doerjer
1994 Markus Beck
1993 Arno Stassen
1992 Dieter Hebermehl
1991 Dieter Hebermehl
1990 Markus Beck
1989 Arno Stassen
1988 Arend Baumann
1987 Markus Beck
1986 Markus Beck
1985-1986 Claus-Dieter Barth
1984-1985 Claus-Dieter Barth
1983-1984 Claus-Dieter Barth
1982-1983 Claus-Dieter Barth
1981-1982 Claus-Dieter Barth
1980 Claus-Dieter Barth
1979 Imants Popis
1978 -
1977 -
1976 Frank Hirsig
1975 Imants Popis
1974 Imants Popis
1973 -
1971-1972 Dieter Hebermehl
1970-1971 Imants Popis
1969 -
1968 Imants Popis
1967 Imants Popis
1966 Imants Popis
1965 Imants Popis
1964 -
1963 -
1962 Vilnis Neibergs
1961 Herbert Holzberger
1960 Walter Krebs
1959 -
1958 Wilhelm Bareis
1957 Wilhelm Bareis
1956 Herbert Holzberger
1955 Herbert Holzberger
1954 Herbert Holzberger
1953 Herbert Holzberger
1952 Rudolf Rötgen
1951 Herbert Holzberger
1950 Rudolf Rötgen
1949 Wolfgang Heusslein
1948 Karl Horbach
1947 Theo Orning
1946 Theo Orning


Blitzmeisterschaft


2019-2020 Paul Hinrichs
2018-2019 Alexander Lawrenz
2017-2018 Alexander Lawrenz
2016-2017 Adrian Springer
2015-2016 Adrian Springer
2014-2015 Alexander Lawrenz
2013-2014 -
2012-2013 -
2011-2012 -
2010-2011 -
2009-2010 Lukas Seidler
2008-2009 Alexander Lawrenz
2007-2008 Matthias Dann
2006-2007 Matthias Dann
2005-2006 Matthias Dann
2004-2005 Uwe Hinrichs
2003-2004 Bernd Raddatz
2002-2003 Bernd Raddatz / Uwe Hinrichs
2001-2002 Bernd Raddatz
2000-2001 Bernd Raddatz
1999-2000 Bernd Raddatz
1998-1999 Uwe Hinrichs
1997-1998 Uwe Hinrichs
...
1995 Dirk Winter
1994 Markus Beck
1993 Markus Beck
1992 Arno Stassen
1991 Markus Beck
1990 Arno Stassen
1989 Barth
1988 Arend Baumann


Pokal

2019-2020 noch nicht ausgespielt
2018-2019 Paul Hinrichs
2017-2018 Dieter Hebermehl
2016-2017 Alexander Lawrenz
2015-2016 Alexander Lawrenz
2014-2015 Alexander Lawrenz
2013-2014 Adrian Springer
2012-2013 Dieter Hebermehl
2011-2012 -
2010-2011 Felix Kohl
2009-2010 Dieter Hebermehl
2008-2009 Alexander Lawrenz
2007-2008 -
2006-2007 -
2005-2006 -
2004-2005 -
2003-2004 -
2002-2003 -
2001-2002 -
2000-2001 Julia Krasnopejewa
1999-2000 Dirk Winter
1998-1999 Bernd Raddatz
1997-1998 -
...
1994 Dr. Gerhard Doerjer
1993 Dr. Gerhard Doerjer
1992 Heinrich Sohn
1991 Dieter Hebermehl
1990 Bernd Raddatz
1989 Bernd Raddatz
1988 Arend Baumann